top of page

ES COMMITTED

Here you will find everyone who is engaged in the ES section in one way or another.

THE ELECTION COMMITTEE

FABIAN LARSON

Member of the Nomination Committee

LUDVIG LINDFELDT

Member of the Nomination Committee

AXEL GUSTAFSSON

Member of the Nomination Committee

ISAAC WESTLANDER

Trainer

EDWIN NYBERG

Trainer

JACOB DAHLBERG

Trainer

KASPER LANDBERG

Trainer

THE ELECTION COMMITTEE

LINUS WESLÉN

Member of the Nomination Committee

EDINA LEVANDER

Member of the Nomination Committee

SIGRID SANDIN

Member of the Nomination Committee

UTN'S ELECTION COMMITTEE

IDA JOHNSON

Member of UTN's Nomination Committee

FUM MEMBERS

KARIN WEDMAN

FUM member

MARIA GREGERTSEN

FUM member

SEBASTIAN GRANATH WENDT

FUM deputy

READY TO PLAY

FUM deputy

AUDITOR

ALVA STRÖMBECK

Auditor

AXEL GUSTAFSSON

Deputy auditor

THE MENTORSHIP

KRISTINA THYLIN

Project manager mentorship

ELIN JOHANSSON

Mentor HT23/VT24

FABIAN LARSON

Mentor HT23/VT24

ELISE LAMENOISE

Mentor HT23

EMELIE JIN

Mentor VT24

AGNES HOLMLUND

Mentor HT23/VT24

FREDRIK SJÖDÉN

Mentor HT23/VT24

IVAN BACKHANS

Mentor HT23/VT24

HUGO WESTIN

Mentor HT23/VT24

VILMER SPJUTH

Mentor HT23

TILDA MÅRTENSON

Mentor VT24

JACOB VICTORIN

Mentor HT23

JULIA DYRKE

Mentor VT24

MARIA DRYAGINA

Mentor HT23

ARVID SIVERTUN

Mentor VT24

ES WEEK

TILDE EAGLE

Project manager ES week 2023

EMMA THORMAN

Committee member

FREDRIK SJÖDÉN

Committee member

MAJA ALEBERG

Committee member

ELISE LAMENOISE

Committee member

EMIL SANDROS

Committee member

IDA JOHNSON

Committee member

PROGRAM BOARD REPRESENTATIVES

GABRIEL HOLÉN

Program Council Representative

TILDA MÅRTENSON

Program Council Representative

ALEXANDER ASPENBERG

Program Council Representative

ALFRED ADEL KRONBERG

Program Council Representative

SEBASTIAN GRANATH WENDT

Program Council Representative

STUDIES COUNCIL REPRESENTATIVES

ELIN KARLSSON

Representative ride 1

EDINA LAVENDER

Representative ride 1

GABRIEL HOLÉN

Representative year 2

KARIN WEDMAN

Representative year 2

SEBASTIAN GRANATH WENDT

Representative year 3

FILIP SENNEBY

Representative year 3

TOVA OHM

Representative year 4

AMANDA ALBRECHT

Representative year 4

MARIA DRYAGINA

Representative year 5

CAROLINE THUNBERG

Representative year 5

bottom of page